Aantal WW-uitkeringen naar leeftijd in Zuid-Holland in 2013.
regio (RAS) >> absoluut
regio0-24 jaar25-34 jaar35-44 jaar45-54 jaar55-64 jaartotaal
Holland Rijnland3901.3301.9602.4102.3708.430
Alphen a/d Rijn903004405205201.880
Hillegom2060110120140430
Kaag en Braassem104080110120370
Katwijk60140160190200750
Leiden803705105604701.980
Leiderdorp2040100140120410
Lisse205080110140390
Nieuwkoop104070100120350
Noordwijk206090120100390
Noordwijkerhout1040406050200
Oegstgeest10406090100300
Teylingen2090110140150510
Voorschoten105090120110370
Zoeterwoude1010203030100
Haaglanden8603.5204.8705.7004.55019.500
's-Gravenhage4502.1302.8703.1802.15010.790
Delft602803604003801.480
Leidschendam-Voorburg502003103903401.290
Midden-Delfland1030306070200
Pijnacker-Nootdorp4090170200160660
Rijswijk50160210260230910
Wassenaar10206010090270
Westland602002604004001.320
Zoetermeer1304106007107302.580
Midden-Holland1505808401.0801.0503.690
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk2070100140140470
Gouda602303603903301.370
Krimpenerwaard40110160230250770
Waddinxveen108080110120410
Zuidplas2090140210210670
Stadsregio Rotterdam1.1305.2606.6307.6606.04026.700
Albrandswaard1070100140100420
Barendrecht2090200240200740
Brielle10405010060270
Capelle a/d IJssel602403604704301.550
Hellevoetsluis40110160210180700
Krimpen a/d IJssel204090110130400
Lansingerland20140240260220870
Maassluis30100120150150550
Nissewaard1003303805104601.780
Ridderkerk50130160250230820
Rotterdam6203.2703.9104.2303.02015.040
Schiedam603604605304201.830
Vlaardingen803203604103701.540
Westvoorne1020405070190
Drechtsteden2308501.1501.3301.1704.740
Alblasserdam1040507050230
Dordrecht1204806206905502.450
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht306090110140430
Papendrecht3080120140160530
Sliedrecht2050707060280
Zwijndrecht20140200250210820
Alblasserwaard-Vijfheerenlanden1103404105105001.830
Giessenlanden020404060170
Gorinchem30140160200170690
Hardinxveld-Giessendam2030405050190
Leerdam30808011090380
Molenwaard3050608080260
Zederik020303050140
Hoeksche Waard601802803803801.240
Binnenmaas2060100120120420
Cromstrijen1020505070190
Korendijk1020305040140
Oud-Beijerland106070120110360
Strijen1020304040130
Goeree-Overflakkee4090130190170590
Goeree-Overflakkee4090130190170590
totaal2.97012.15016.27019.26016.23066.720
Bron: Centraal Bureau voor de Statistiek (CBS)