Grijze druk in Zuid-Holland in 2010-2017.
regio (RAS) >> absoluut
regio20102011201220132014201520162017
Holland Rijnland23,824,425,927,128,229,230,030,7
Alphen a/d Rijn22,123,124,626,227,628,929,930,8
Hillegom28,128,330,131,532,533,535,035,5
Kaag en Braassem24,925,827,529,230,632,033,234,0
Katwijk23,523,825,226,327,328,028,829,3
Leiden18,418,419,420,120,521,021,221,7
Leiderdorp29,029,432,234,035,636,937,839,0
Lisse28,628,730,732,634,035,036,337,7
Nieuwkoop23,524,726,628,629,731,532,633,2
Noordwijk26,227,529,630,932,934,335,336,1
Noordwijkerhout27,528,330,231,733,234,135,235,5
Oegstgeest29,930,933,033,335,235,636,136,2
Teylingen26,226,428,028,929,830,832,032,5
Voorschoten34,133,935,437,138,439,641,442,1
Zoeterwoude26,427,329,030,831,533,034,234,3
Haaglanden23,022,923,924,725,425,926,426,9
's-Gravenhage20,520,220,821,321,822,122,422,7
Delft20,120,020,921,622,122,422,823,2
Leidschendam-Voorburg34,434,435,937,137,738,639,440,1
Midden-Delfland24,524,826,127,128,129,229,530,5
Pijnacker-Nootdorp18,619,320,621,922,623,724,324,5
Rijswijk36,936,437,738,339,339,639,338,6
Wassenaar42,742,944,946,648,149,249,150,0
Westland25,826,427,228,329,330,031,031,8
Zoetermeer20,020,522,223,925,226,427,628,8
Midden-Holland25,426,027,829,230,531,532,433,0
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk26,126,628,429,931,332,934,134,7
Gouda24,224,726,227,628,629,730,431,0
Krimpenerwaard28,129,131,132,534,034,835,636,0
Waddinxveen26,927,529,531,032,233,033,834,8
Zuidplas22,423,024,626,027,528,629,530,3
Stadsregio Rotterdam24,023,925,026,026,827,427,828,2
Albrandswaard21,521,723,224,426,027,127,727,9
Barendrecht20,421,022,623,925,126,327,128,1
Brielle26,327,029,632,034,035,036,437,3
Capelle a/d IJssel24,024,226,027,628,930,231,132,2
Hellevoetsluis21,221,924,126,628,430,231,933,2
Krimpen a/d IJssel34,235,137,639,341,543,043,544,4
Lansingerland20,120,221,422,423,223,924,725,3
Maassluis28,028,831,032,834,936,738,439,6
Nissewaard22,022,624,325,827,128,229,430,7
Ridderkerk34,735,137,338,940,341,642,843,2
Rotterdam22,622,222,823,323,723,923,924,0
Schiedam24,624,525,426,326,827,327,828,0
Vlaardingen31,230,532,333,534,635,035,636,1
Westvoorne35,036,239,542,344,245,546,647,5
Drechtsteden27,027,128,730,031,031,932,733,3
Alblasserdam30,630,732,033,634,535,235,235,4
Dordrecht24,724,826,227,428,229,130,030,6
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23,523,424,625,827,227,928,529,2
Papendrecht28,128,731,132,934,536,036,937,8
Sliedrecht29,629,631,231,732,732,933,634,0
Zwijndrecht31,732,033,635,236,437,638,639,2
Alblasserwaard-Vijfheerenlanden25,225,827,328,629,830,931,632,1
Giessenlanden24,525,026,928,630,532,333,434,7
Gorinchem25,325,626,727,828,729,630,130,0
Hardinxveld-Giessendam26,327,128,629,830,831,832,432,5
Leerdam27,227,929,430,731,932,633,634,3
Molenwaard22,923,725,627,228,629,630,331,1
Zederik25,926,327,729,330,531,832,032,9
Hoeksche Waard26,026,929,431,733,735,136,637,7
Binnenmaas27,428,431,333,835,937,238,839,7
Cromstrijen26,727,930,633,635,837,239,039,9
Korendijk26,126,929,131,132,733,935,236,3
Oud-Beijerland24,324,827,128,830,932,633,835,0
Strijen24,925,928,230,032,033,635,636,7
Goeree-Overflakkee28,428,930,832,434,135,336,036,9
Goeree-Overflakkee28,428,930,832,434,135,336,036,9
totaal24,124,325,526,627,528,228,829,3
Bron: Centraal Bureau voor de Statistiek (CBS)