Groene druk in Zuid-Holland in 2010-2017.
regio (RAS) >> absoluut
regio20102011201220132014201520162017
Holland Rijnland39,439,038,938,738,538,338,137,8
Alphen a/d Rijn40,940,940,840,940,740,540,540,1
Hillegom38,037,837,737,637,537,537,437,1
Kaag en Braassem41,440,940,540,139,539,639,038,9
Katwijk45,344,844,944,744,744,444,644,1
Leiden31,330,930,830,630,430,129,629,3
Leiderdorp42,641,841,741,841,541,140,941,1
Lisse40,339,439,739,539,339,139,138,9
Nieuwkoop41,941,240,740,239,439,138,838,5
Noordwijk34,534,634,834,634,634,935,034,8
Noordwijkerhout40,239,139,339,239,439,339,238,4
Oegstgeest45,144,744,743,644,244,344,744,5
Teylingen45,344,844,644,243,743,242,542,1
Voorschoten44,144,044,144,244,544,745,144,9
Zoeterwoude41,640,539,739,738,437,236,938,0
Haaglanden37,237,037,037,037,037,037,037,1
's-Gravenhage36,035,836,036,236,536,536,636,8
Delft29,529,429,428,728,829,028,227,8
Leidschendam-Voorburg35,835,635,936,036,336,737,337,9
Midden-Delfland46,946,045,645,444,143,542,943,0
Pijnacker-Nootdorp51,851,251,051,050,149,748,948,2
Rijswijk30,330,130,730,831,632,332,833,7
Wassenaar46,045,446,246,646,546,647,347,7
Westland43,743,041,440,840,239,539,539,4
Zoetermeer39,038,438,638,738,538,538,438,6
Midden-Holland43,442,942,842,642,342,242,041,7
Bodegraven-Reeuwijk46,345,745,545,244,744,844,844,8
Gouda41,841,541,541,541,341,040,639,8
Krimpenerwaard43,743,343,143,142,842,742,642,4
Waddinxveen42,641,842,241,541,040,840,741,2
Zuidplas44,043,442,842,642,342,142,242,1
Stadsregio Rotterdam37,136,736,736,936,936,836,836,8
Albrandswaard41,241,141,241,741,942,142,342,3
Barendrecht45,946,446,747,046,846,846,346,1
Brielle36,935,835,736,135,535,435,335,1
Capelle a/d IJssel38,037,637,837,837,637,938,338,1
Hellevoetsluis36,735,735,636,036,336,336,236,2
Krimpen a/d IJssel44,544,144,644,845,345,545,346,0
Lansingerland48,948,949,149,549,849,749,749,8
Maassluis37,137,237,237,337,437,337,638,3
Nissewaard36,035,335,235,235,034,935,135,6
Ridderkerk35,135,235,535,735,935,535,936,2
Rotterdam35,335,034,835,035,035,034,834,6
Schiedam36,636,436,336,336,236,035,935,9
Vlaardingen36,135,636,036,336,236,236,637,0
Westvoorne37,137,036,837,436,235,535,635,5
Drechtsteden40,540,240,440,440,340,440,440,3
Alblasserdam48,148,048,248,248,148,047,847,8
Dordrecht38,337,938,038,037,737,737,637,1
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht47,646,646,446,546,646,646,846,9
Papendrecht41,040,941,441,441,341,441,441,3
Sliedrecht42,241,742,542,142,542,342,943,2
Zwijndrecht38,238,038,238,438,438,739,039,3
Alblasserwaard-Vijfheerenlanden46,145,845,745,545,345,044,744,5
Giessenlanden44,244,044,744,544,243,743,443,7
Gorinchem40,140,039,739,739,539,139,338,6
Hardinxveld-Giessendam49,249,148,548,248,047,947,647,5
Leerdam43,442,742,442,342,442,242,142,3
Molenwaard54,453,954,354,253,753,252,752,2
Zederik47,747,447,146,245,745,744,445,1
Hoeksche Waard39,739,439,639,639,539,439,539,6
Binnenmaas37,237,137,738,037,737,938,038,6
Cromstrijen37,737,237,638,138,137,637,337,4
Korendijk42,941,742,142,042,242,342,742,2
Oud-Beijerland43,343,143,042,842,642,943,143,0
Strijen37,937,236,535,835,434,634,434,0
Goeree-Overflakkee41,440,841,241,241,240,940,840,7
Goeree-Overflakkee41,440,841,241,241,240,940,840,7
totaal38,538,238,238,238,138,138,038,0
Bron: Centraal Bureau voor de Statistiek (CBS)